VDH Ch, DE Ch, SE Ch, NO Ch, DK Ch, FI Ch, PL Ch, EE Ch, Landessieger Nord/MV-09

Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm - photos


October 2009


August 2009


August 2009



May 2009


May 2009


May 2009


May 2009


Autumn 2008


Summer 2008


Summer 2008


Summer 2008


Spring 2008

VDH Ch, DE Ch, SE Ch, NO Ch, DK Ch, FI Ch, PL Ch, EE Ch, Landessieger Nord/MV-09

Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm - results

24/11-12 Nyborg, Denmark BD-3 Björn Fritz, Germany
13/10-12 Års, Denmark BOS, CLUB CAC Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland
25/8-12 Visby, Sweden BD-4 Tuula Plathan, Finland
28/7-12 Tammsvik SvVK BIS WORKING DOG Norm Strathdee, Australia
1/7-12 Rønne, Denmark BD-2, R-CACIB Harri Lehkonen, Finland
17/6-12 Tånga Hed SvSR BIS working dog Susanna Mäkelä, Finland
16/6-12 Tånga Hed SvVK BOS working dog Marie Gadolin, Sweden
20/5-12 Hässleholm SKK BD-2 Gustaf Van Den Bosch, Belgium
12/5-12 Ljungbyhed SvVK BD-3, BOB & BIS-2 WORKING DOG Jarmo Vourinen, Finland
1/4-12 Rakvere, Estonia Nat BOS Markku Mähönen, Finland
31/3-12 Rakvere, Estonia Nat BOS, CAC, ESTONIAN CHAMPION Inga Siil, Estonia
23/10-11 Poznan, Poland int CAC, R-CACIB, POLISH CHAMPION Stefan Stefik, Slovakia
22/10-11 Poznan, Poland int CAC, R-CACIB Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland
29/8-11 Visby, Sighthound Club BD-4 Petter Fodstad, Norway
27/8-11 Visby, SKC int BD-3, R-CACIB Outi Piisi-Putta, Finland
14/8-11 Turku, Finland BD-2, CAC, FINNISH CHAMPION, SWEDISH CHAMPION Luane Williams, USA
13/8-11 Valkeakoski, Finland BD-3, R-CAC Svante Frisk, Sweden
31/7-11 Ransäter International BD-4, R-CAC Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
8/7-11 World Dog Show, Paris, France Winner of working class Jean Brixhe, France
19/6-11 Tångahed, SvSR BIS open class and BOS movements Hilkka Nousianen, Finland
21/5-11 Helsinki, Finland BD-3 / R-CAC Karl-Erik Johansson, Sverige
16/10-10 Års, Denmark BOS, CAC, Danish champion Louis Dehaes, Belgium
9/10-10 Hamar, Norway BD-3, CAC, Norwegian champion Elisabet Janzon, Sweden
12/9-10 Zielona Gora, Poland Champion class EXC-1, CWC (polish CAC) best male, BOB, Group-2 Tomasz Kuszyk, Poland
11/-9-10 Greppin, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male, BOS and german champion Elmar Sistermann, Germany
28/8-10 Visby SKK nat BD-3 Maria Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
14/8-10 Askersund SKK Int BD-3 Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
1/8-10 Skokloster Summer Show 1st in working class (12 entries), BD-4, BOB BIS working dog Mary Parker, England
30/7-10 Skokloster Summer Show 5th in working class (13 entries) Valerie Hamilton, USA
10/7-10 Tvååker, SKK Open class EXC-1, BD-4 Tatjana Urek, Slovenia
19/6-10 Jönköping, SKK Open class EXC-2, BD-R George Kostoupolos, Greece
22/5-10 Hoisdorf, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male and VDH Champion Manfred Langer, Germany
16/5-10 Höör, SvSR BD-2, BIS working dog Elmar Sistermann, Germany
31/1-10 Langerwisch, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Wolfgang Richter, Germany
30/1-10 Langerwisch, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male, BOS Francis Broadway, USA
9/1-10 Göteborg, SvVK Working class 1-1 / CQ / BOB BIS-R working dog Stephen Wheeler, Sweden
8/1-10 Göteborg, SKK Open class 1-1 / CQ Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
14/11-09 Sjuntorp SvVK Working class 1-1 / CQ / BOB BIS WORKING DOG Lotte Jörgensen, Denmark
18/10-09 Dortmund, Tyskland EXC-1, 2xVDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC Manfred Langer, Germany
17/10-09 Dortmund, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw Olaf Knauber, Germany
6/9-09 Öland SKK BD-2 Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
2/8-09 Bremen, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Louis Dehanes, Belgium
1/8-09 Bremen, Tyskland EXC-2, R-VDH-Anw Manfred Langer, Germany
5/7-09 Rönne, Danmark BD-2 Januzs Opara, Poland
7/6-09 Salo, Finland BD-4 Andreja Novak, Slovakia
6/6-09 Tuuri, Finland EXC-1 (BD-R) Raisa Savander, Finland
30/5-09 Hoisdorf, Tyskland BOS VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, Landesseiger Nord/MV-09 Gabriele Schröter, Germany
9/5-09 Münster, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Hr Richter, Germany
26/4-09 LC Bollerup 5/41 Marie Jarl, Sverige & Ralf Löwe, Germany
18/4-09 LC Laholm 17/38 Bo Forssberg, Sweden & Geir Christiansen, Norway
25/10-08 Lekåsa SvSR BOS working dog Annika Andersson, Shirin Roya
18/10-08 Skogås SvVK BD-3 Gabriele Schröter, Germany
8/10-08 Kapp Borås Solo license, 550m / 40,69 sec -
21/9-08 LC Falköping 17/50 Robert Dirksen, Sweden & Herman Seinhorst, Holland
6/9-08 Högbo Bruk SvVK BD-2 CAC BIS working dog Christina Roseen, Sweden
23/8-08 LC Sjöbo 15/33 Jonny Hedberg och Per Nordahl
13/7-08 Lövudden SvVK BOS intermediate Lotta Brun, Norway
29/6-08 Mustiala, Finland Intermediate class 3rd Paula Bockman-Chato, Australia
27/6-08 Mustiala, Finland Intermediate EXC-2 Christina Roseen, Sweden
26/6-08 LC MUstiala, Finland 14/26 Jouko Huorinen & Tapio Hepi
6/6-08 LC Kalmar LC-licence Ingela Hägg
15/3-08 Herrljunga Mental health description Daniel Hansson
1/9-07 LC Bröndome BIF-3 puppy Tina Davidsson & Christina Sjöberg
25/8-07 Jönköping BOB BIS PUPPY Helen Wieslander, Sweden
18/8-07 Norrköping SKK BOB PUPPY Pehar Tino, Croatia
29/7-07 Mariefred SvVK BOB BIS-R PUPPY Jean-Louis Grünheid, France
28/7-07 Mariefred SvSR BOS PUPPY Carolyn Potts, Australia
13/7-07 Tvååker SKK BOB PUPPY Karin Ashe, USA
1/7-07 Borås SKK BOB PUPPY Nicklas Eriksson, Sweden
17/6-07 Tångahed SvSR BOS PUPPY Anette Ajanki, kennel Al-Shên, Sweden
3/6-07 Bosjökloster SvSR BOB PUPPY Elisabeth Jacobsson, kennel Shafaq, Sweden
2/6-07 Bosjökloster SvVK BOB PUPPY Dominique Gorgon Danel, France
29/4-07 Skövde BOB BIG-2 PUPPY Michael Wikström, Sweden
28/4-07 Ödeshög BOB PUPPY Ann Gistedt, Sweden
FIN17197/03
FILCCH FIUCH
Zarabis Malcolm
S38993/98 L
DKUCH NORDUCH
Yebelli's Emir
S36038/96 L
NORDUCH
Kirman Kassim
SF17267/94
Kirman Gemil
SF19271/92
FIUCH
Kirman Dinar
SF23567/89
Kirman Zaheera
SF07418/91
FIUCH
Kirman Balisha
AKCSBHD410363
USCH
Ranesaw Words Of Wisdom
SF02344/87
FIUCH
Kirman Vamppi
S22713/93 L
NUCH SUCH
Yebelli's Chantie
S14850/86 L
INTUCH NORDUCH
Shafaq Csardas
S54185/81 L
FIUCH SUCH
Zohari Javan-Al-Asham
S12604/81 L
Zera'Ati El Zafzaiwaya
S59436/86 L
Yebelli's Bischma
S19993/85 L
Zera'Ati El Zin Ishkur
S12600/81 L
Zohari Ayashi-Yebelli
FIN36903/96
FIUCH SUCH
Asarafi Hierbabuena
S55652/92 L
Ibinores Khashendi
S50791/89 L
INTUCH NUCH SUCH
Ibinores Ghazan Al A'Lim
SF5568/87 L
INTUCH NUCH SUCH SV-90
Izmir Azadi El Zera'Ati
S52869/83 L
Ibinores Zaribi
S51724/88 L
Ibinores Falanza
SF22467F/84 L
SUCH
Sahrai Noah
S12743/84 L
Ibinores Adehli
SF06669/88
FIUCH
Asarafi Babuneh
Uppgift saknas Uppgift saknas
Uppgift saknas
Uppgift saknas Uppgift saknas
Uppgift saknas
S49842/2003 L
Al A'Lim Hamira
FIN14355/96
DKUCH EECH FIUCH INTUCH SUCH
Kirman Laertes
SF09052/93
EECH FIUCH INTUCH SUCH
Kirman Eburneus
SF27873/91
FIUCH SUCH
Kirman Cashmar
AKCSBHD813408
USCH
Ranesaw Spread The Word
SF22820M/85
FIUCH SUCH
Kirman Sandika
SF23567/89
Kirman Zaheera
SF18984N/81
DKUCH FIUCH KBHV-86
Kirman Mohikan
SF134391/80
INTUCH NORDUCH
Kirman Kahraba
SF32414/89
Kirman Ashira
SF17794P/84 L
FIUCH SUCH
Kirman Ramses
SF23413C/82 L
FIBCH FIUCH SUCH
Kirman Osman
SF224981/76 L
INTUCH NORDUCH
Kirman Elisha
SF22820M/85
FIUCH SUCH
Kirman Sandika
SF13437X/80 L
FIBCH INTUCH NORDUCH NORDV-85 NORDV-86
Kirman Khayal
SF211184/78
NORDUCH
Kirman Irena
S55287/99 SL
Shafaq Magnifik Madame
S36038/96 L
NORDUCH
Kirman Kassim
SF17267/94
Kirman Gemil
SF19271/92
FIUCH
Kirman Dinar
SF23567/89
Kirman Zaheera
SF07418/91
FIUCH
Kirman Balisha
AKCSBHD410363
USCH
Ranesaw Words Of Wisdom
SF02344/87
FIUCH
Kirman Vamppi
S43466/91 SL
NORDUCH
Shafaq Fergi Fantazi
S32634/84 L
NORDUCH
Shafaq Andante
S54185/81 L
FIUCH SUCH
Zohari Javan-Al-Asham
S12604/81 L
Zera'Ati El Zafzaiwaya
S30532/88 SL
Shafaq Dixi Dunia
SF28781B/83
EUW-91 FIUCH FIV-89 SUCH
Kirman Qhaddam
S45259/82 SL
Zera'Ati El Zafzahra

VDH Ch, DE Ch, SE Ch, NO Ch, DK Ch, FI Ch, PL Ch, EE Ch, Landessieger Nord/MV-09

Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm

PedigreeResults • Photos • Offspring



"Imse" born 3/12 2006. Owner Jessica Bolander, Jönköping. Imse has his own website.
Imse has lure coursing license and was qualified for European lure coursing championships 2009 and 2010.

VDH Ch, DE Ch, SE Ch, NO Ch, DK Ch, FI Ch, PL Ch, EE Ch, Landessieger Nord/MV-09

Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm - offspring


Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm x Achthamar Dilay - read more

Achthamar Husam-Hamza
Achthamar Hamasi ben Ihmz
Achthamar Hamaal
• DE Junior Ch, Jahresjugendssieger-10 Achthamar Hafid-Hamza
Achthamar Haris Malak
Achthamar Halim ben Ihmz
Achthamar Hakima-Khalida bint Dilay
Achthamar Henna bint Dilay