VDH Ch, DE Ch, SE Ch, NO Ch, DK Ch, FI Ch, PL Ch, EE Ch, Landessieger Nord/MV-09

Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm - results

24/11-12 Nyborg, Denmark BD-3 Björn Fritz, Germany
13/10-12 Års, Denmark BOS, CLUB CAC Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Finland
25/8-12 Visby, Sweden BD-4 Tuula Plathan, Finland
28/7-12 Tammsvik SvVK BIS WORKING DOG Norm Strathdee, Australia
1/7-12 Rønne, Denmark BD-2, R-CACIB Harri Lehkonen, Finland
17/6-12 Tånga Hed SvSR BIS working dog Susanna Mäkelä, Finland
16/6-12 Tånga Hed SvVK BOS working dog Marie Gadolin, Sweden
20/5-12 Hässleholm SKK BD-2 Gustaf Van Den Bosch, Belgium
12/5-12 Ljungbyhed SvVK BD-3, BOB & BIS-2 WORKING DOG Jarmo Vourinen, Finland
1/4-12 Rakvere, Estonia Nat BOS Markku Mähönen, Finland
31/3-12 Rakvere, Estonia Nat BOS, CAC, ESTONIAN CHAMPION Inga Siil, Estonia
23/10-11 Poznan, Poland int CAC, R-CACIB, POLISH CHAMPION Stefan Stefik, Slovakia
22/10-11 Poznan, Poland int CAC, R-CACIB Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland
29/8-11 Visby, Sighthound Club BD-4 Petter Fodstad, Norway
27/8-11 Visby, SKC int BD-3, R-CACIB Outi Piisi-Putta, Finland
14/8-11 Turku, Finland BD-2, CAC, FINNISH CHAMPION, SWEDISH CHAMPION Luane Williams, USA
13/8-11 Valkeakoski, Finland BD-3, R-CAC Svante Frisk, Sweden
31/7-11 Ransäter International BD-4, R-CAC Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
8/7-11 World Dog Show, Paris, France Winner of working class Jean Brixhe, France
19/6-11 Tångahed, SvSR BIS open class and BOS movements Hilkka Nousianen, Finland
21/5-11 Helsinki, Finland BD-3 / R-CAC Karl-Erik Johansson, Sverige
16/10-10 Års, Denmark BOS, CAC, Danish champion Louis Dehaes, Belgium
9/10-10 Hamar, Norway BD-3, CAC, Norwegian champion Elisabet Janzon, Sweden
12/9-10 Zielona Gora, Poland Champion class EXC-1, CWC (polish CAC) best male, BOB, Group-2 Tomasz Kuszyk, Poland
11/-9-10 Greppin, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male, BOS and german champion Elmar Sistermann, Germany
28/8-10 Visby SKK nat BD-3 Maria Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
14/8-10 Askersund SKK Int BD-3 Magnus Hagstedt, Sweden
1/8-10 Skokloster Summer Show 1st in working class (12 entries), BD-4, BOB BIS working dog Mary Parker, England
30/7-10 Skokloster Summer Show 5th in working class (13 entries) Valerie Hamilton, USA
10/7-10 Tvååker, SKK Open class EXC-1, BD-4 Tatjana Urek, Slovenia
19/6-10 Jönköping, SKK Open class EXC-2, BD-R George Kostoupolos, Greece
22/5-10 Hoisdorf, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male and VDH Champion Manfred Langer, Germany
16/5-10 Höör, SvSR BD-2, BIS working dog Elmar Sistermann, Germany
31/1-10 Langerwisch, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Wolfgang Richter, Germany
30/1-10 Langerwisch, Germany Working class EXC-1, VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, best male, BOS Francis Broadway, USA
9/1-10 Göteborg, SvVK Working class 1-1 / CQ / BOB BIS-R working dog Stephen Wheeler, Sweden
8/1-10 Göteborg, SKK Open class 1-1 / CQ Gunnar Nymann, Denmark
14/11-09 Sjuntorp SvVK Working class 1-1 / CQ / BOB BIS WORKING DOG Lotte Jörgensen, Denmark
18/10-09 Dortmund, Tyskland EXC-1, 2xVDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC Manfred Langer, Germany
17/10-09 Dortmund, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw Olaf Knauber, Germany
6/9-09 Öland SKK BD-2 Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden
2/8-09 Bremen, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Louis Dehanes, Belgium
1/8-09 Bremen, Tyskland EXC-2, R-VDH-Anw Manfred Langer, Germany
5/7-09 Rönne, Danmark BD-2 Januzs Opara, Poland
7/6-09 Salo, Finland BD-4 Andreja Novak, Slovakia
6/6-09 Tuuri, Finland EXC-1 (BD-R) Raisa Savander, Finland
30/5-09 Hoisdorf, Tyskland BOS VDH-Anw, DWZRV-CAC, Landesseiger Nord/MV-09 Gabriele Schröter, Germany
9/5-09 Münster, Tyskland EXC-1, VDH-Anw, R-DWZRV-CAC Hr Richter, Germany
26/4-09 LC Bollerup 5/41 Marie Jarl, Sverige & Ralf Löwe, Germany
18/4-09 LC Laholm 17/38 Bo Forssberg, Sweden & Geir Christiansen, Norway
25/10-08 Lekåsa SvSR BOS working dog Annika Andersson, Shirin Roya
18/10-08 Skogås SvVK BD-3 Gabriele Schröter, Germany
8/10-08 Kapp Borås Solo license, 550m / 40,69 sec -
21/9-08 LC Falköping 17/50 Robert Dirksen, Sweden & Herman Seinhorst, Holland
6/9-08 Högbo Bruk SvVK BD-2 CAC BIS working dog Christina Roseen, Sweden
23/8-08 LC Sjöbo 15/33 Jonny Hedberg och Per Nordahl
13/7-08 Lövudden SvVK BOS intermediate Lotta Brun, Norway
29/6-08 Mustiala, Finland Intermediate class 3rd Paula Bockman-Chato, Australia
27/6-08 Mustiala, Finland Intermediate EXC-2 Christina Roseen, Sweden
26/6-08 LC MUstiala, Finland 14/26 Jouko Huorinen & Tapio Hepi
6/6-08 LC Kalmar LC-licence Ingela Hägg
15/3-08 Herrljunga Mental health description Daniel Hansson
1/9-07 LC Bröndome BIF-3 puppy Tina Davidsson & Christina Sjöberg
25/8-07 Jönköping BOB BIS PUPPY Helen Wieslander, Sweden
18/8-07 Norrköping SKK BOB PUPPY Pehar Tino, Croatia
29/7-07 Mariefred SvVK BOB BIS-R PUPPY Jean-Louis Grünheid, France
28/7-07 Mariefred SvSR BOS PUPPY Carolyn Potts, Australia
13/7-07 Tvååker SKK BOB PUPPY Karin Ashe, USA
1/7-07 Borås SKK BOB PUPPY Nicklas Eriksson, Sweden
17/6-07 Tångahed SvSR BOS PUPPY Anette Ajanki, kennel Al-Shên, Sweden
3/6-07 Bosjökloster SvSR BOB PUPPY Elisabeth Jacobsson, kennel Shafaq, Sweden
2/6-07 Bosjökloster SvVK BOB PUPPY Dominique Gorgon Danel, France
29/4-07 Skövde BOB BIG-2 PUPPY Michael Wikström, Sweden
28/4-07 Ödeshög BOB PUPPY Ann Gistedt, Sweden